Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 214353

214353
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a1/uekzty0pfcosr3yowlbd6l5dhouw8qpx.jpeg
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom penthouse with a spacious roof terrace in the prestigious area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The apartment combines modern style, comfort and convenient location — just a few minutes from the beach and all necessary infrastructure.

The accommodation has a well-thought-out layout with an open living and dining area, high-quality finishes, including parquet floors in the bedrooms and kitchen countertops made of technogranite. The apartment has underfloor heating and air conditioning in all rooms, which ensures comfortable living at any time of the year. There is also a private parking space and a storage room. The spacious veranda and roof terrace make this penthouse an ideal choice for living and relaxing near the sea.

Read more
Object
№214353
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
4 122 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T14:11
214353
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17863 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de2/1088_820_2/f1y5fjoh52tbngd2gnurv1e7h25u83xj.jpg
№ 217133
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
5 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b53/1088_820_2/7z400c3qmyftmap36x01fr7tm8vwgs8y.jpeg
№ 217086
New
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
4 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43a/1088_820_2/0bh6w1ctp3f9g9yj0gep9h7tai52if10.jpeg
№ 217083
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/n7uug8dloczj5eaylewyl3eavdj5r2s9.jpeg
№ 217081
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 789 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e67/e8zj2oovw8u8z43g3y7ahuqz1mchrm8p.jpg
№ 216999
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 567 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 792 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
Interesting