Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216602

216602
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/724/1920_1080_2/d7gbkhwuouy7qbmaczwlyosr1evwlscg.jpg
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Aradippou, Larnaca. Each apartment has a covered parking space, special places for charging electric vehicles, as well as a storage room. The design and technical characteristics of the apartments are aimed at creating a cozy and comfortable home. The complex also offers a number of modern solutions, including air conditioning, photovoltaic systems, electric shutters, underfloor heating.

The complex has a convenient location, as all necessary amenities, including a supermarket, pharmacy, cafe and bakery, are within walking distance. The beach is only 7 minutes away by car, and the Larnaca Mall is 10 minutes away. Finikoudes Embankment and Ermou Square can be reached in less than 15 minutes, and e Larnaca Marina can be reached in just 15 minutes. Larnaca International Airport is less than a 20-minute drive away. Prestigious educational institutions such as the American Academy and Med High British University are also within 10 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№216602
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
157 500 EUR + VAT
2 540 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T16:37
216602
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5237 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a51/1088_820_2/wy51i1j7ak12n8iy3sg3gi5r1u6kku7s.jpg
№ 217641
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc4/1088_820_2/82fulrank0ssjv163a6jjzpw3zo26mmi.jpg
№ 217553
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/587/1088_820_2/gofuqwa3tqvxt378pb8pfmywcf1x63l1.jpg
№ 217551
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 405 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Interesting