Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215589

215589
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5bc/0heq84mm0r32ko1y1a1r7sip26n8bo2w.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom furnished apartments in one of the most iconic projects in Nicosia, in the banner of that skyscraper with a magnificent view of the urban agglomeration and a significant part of Cyprus (from the Troodos mountains to the Kyrenia mountains).

Apartment Features:

  1. Modern VRV air conditioners, as well as a heating system (including underfloor heating)
  2. Ventilation system
  3. High-quality corian/technogranite furniture
  4. High quality marble/parquet floors
  5. Luxury plumbing with frameless glass
  6. Energy efficiency class: A

Project Characteristics:

  1. On the 10th floor of the complex (Relax / Enjoy zone) there are: a two-tier swimming pool with a sun terrace, a fully equipped gym, a wellness center with a sauna and a steam bath, as well as a Club for residents
  2. Restaurants and clubs are located on the 33rd and 34th floors
  3. Services: 24-hour concierge and cleaning services

Common expenses are paid separately.

Read more
Object
№215589
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
24
Year of construction:
01/2020
Energy efficiency class:
A
826 000 EUR + VAT
6 608 EUR/m2
918 000 EUR
2026-06-15T17:00
215589
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c36/1088_820_2/pe0lpklph3pkt09kfdfvppxc3bed0ppo.jpeg
№ 215107
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 168 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 929 EUR/m2
Interesting