Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216206

216206
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1920_1080_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Omologites, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a central and convenient location with quick access to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies, has a well-thought-out layout and bright living areas.

Read more
Object
№216206
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:33
216206
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f9/1088_820_2/18qjoo76pgvx9rl36jguts2mhodhsv1a.jpeg
№ 216204
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 257 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c36/1088_820_2/pe0lpklph3pkt09kfdfvppxc3bed0ppo.jpeg
№ 215107
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 168 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a4/1088_820_2/jaobm4g0c9umawhoepk9bk0xfeuv144a.jpg
№ 214794
Total area: 481 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 546 m2
2 276 000 EUR+VAT
4 732 EUR/m2