Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215323

215323
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/670/1920_1080_2/90yp1bcn5r0oq5itp579aepleolil5fb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. A modern three-storey building with six apartments, on each floor there are apartments with three and two bedrooms. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious veranda. Master bedroom with en-suite bathroom. There is a separate laundry room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room.

The apartment has large floor-to-ceiling balcony doors, underfloor heating with heat pump technology, preparation for the installation of air conditioning (hidden in the living room), Italian open-plan kitchens (Pedini) from Fabrica, electrically controlled external blinds, preparation for charging an electric vehicle.

The complex is located on the top of Pernera Hill, offering stunning views and a peaceful environment, close to the English school and the park. This location ensures a peaceful life with easy access to urban amenities.

Read more
Object
№215323
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 000 EUR + VAT
2 980 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:05
215323
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
№ 217155
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
510 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49d/1088_820_2/6i522dr43tegc4t5wwr1ue42gbticf09.jpg
№ 216161
Near the Lumio private school
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
515 000 EUR+VAT
2 641 EUR/m2
Interesting