Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217155

217155
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6f/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Moutallos, Paphos. In a gated complex with a communal pool and magnificent views of the mountains and the sea. The covered area is 100 m2 plus an outdoor terrace of 20 m2. 5 minutes drive from the sea. A good investment project within walking distance from the school and the main square of Mutallos, Paphos. The project is offline.

Read more
Object
№217155
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
510 000 EUR + VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T14:12
217155
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2024 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b08/1088_820_2/qogj2yqgkia9a7q3y96a9u6anpei30vm.jpeg
№ 217362
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
945 500 EUR+VAT
8 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Interesting