Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215249

215249
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e7c/3oc0zvj478b0f36k06ijn0009fxcum87.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The complex offers fifteen carefully designed apartments - twelve with 1 bedroom and three with 2 bedrooms - spread over three floors.

The apartments combine high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious terrace. In addition, there are parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs.

The complex is located close to all necessary amenities.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№215249
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
7800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
2 869 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:07
215249
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217236
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
640 000 EUR+VAT
5 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c26/1088_820_2/zl6r9bmpo0bmdbok85u9ak39twoa85vx.jpg
№ 215827
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
895 000 EUR+VAT
4 945 EUR/m2
Interesting