Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215188

215188
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d3/7fma2wcubmna57ls5evq1wibg8for0lx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Kokkinotrimithia, Nicosia. The accommodation is located in a modern residential complex, which includes 16 apartments. The project consists of several floors, each with eight apartments: two with three bedrooms, twelve with spacious double bedrooms, and two with comfortable studio apartments. The complex is located next to the Nicosia Mall, the Neo Plaza shopping and entertainment center and right next to the Zorpas Bakery. There is a direct access to the Nicosia – Troodos motorway, which provides convenient access to the main destinations. The excellent combination of convenient location, well-developed infrastructure and modern design makes this project ideal for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№215188
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
1 635 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T02:33
215188
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c44/1088_820_2/nsp9ogjku602q1o2ftjz5hlcjp9vv62x.jpg
№ 218338
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218333
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 315 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/094/1088_820_2/n1243xf3fuofe23bo3al325fojgd27qa.jpg
№ 218242
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 650 EUR
19 EUR/m2
Interesting