Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Nicosia - Kokkinotrimithia

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/495/e1uhs5knvrn4otznw7ors03rslgtdix4.JPG
№ 178214
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
148 000 EUR+VAT
1 626 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/458/v23dlyzrizeiructnrzifnbwtz9wc7dg.jpg
№ 178213
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
148 000 EUR+VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0de/7tyunb6ob5u5k38ujmwz5l4xj2yt1jj1.jpg
№ 178212
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
148 000 EUR+VAT
1 663 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cde/w0gket233zds6lt0rmba1wbd6upsb24i.JPG
№ 178149
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
148 000 EUR+VAT
1 663 EUR/m2
№ 178148
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
148 000 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
№ 178144
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
138 000 EUR+VAT
1 533 EUR/m2
№ 178143
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
138 000 EUR+VAT
1 551 EUR/m2
№ 178142
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
138 000 EUR+VAT
1 551 EUR/m2
№ 178140
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
138 000 EUR+VAT
1 500 EUR/m2
№ 178139
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
168 000 EUR+VAT
1 474 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67b/1088_820_2/xdgs667u4dbtubvct7vu8x59g8io9574.jpeg
№ 158436
Plot Size: 6 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
46 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac8/1088_820_2/kaipz73a4ycfi69rn1v7n0ke2hp25vu2.jpg
№ 152272
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 208 m2
272 000 EUR+VAT
1 789 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bcd/1088_820_2/gt8rs467y7xubj5f2pwz6jioj9gro25k.jpg
№ 152271
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 150 m2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1088_820_2/zs6r32xr6tkpvna3h0i65vi0r59a5n2f.jpg
№ 152270
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
273 000 EUR+VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ea/1088_820_2/r7k2xdnj0vs4425d3cr4j0z6ezoa19l1.jpg
№ 152268
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 191 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 942 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebf/1088_820_2/chu5czpy8xyvxdsnolru224puluoj1tp.jpg
№ 152267
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 173 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/754/1088_820_2/m15qy3ay3qjo313wj0bs45q6bu4gas0p.jpg
№ 152265
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 299 m2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 910 EUR/m2
№ 152263
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
269 000 EUR+VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
№ 152262
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
269 000 EUR+VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
№ 152261
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 167 m2
242 000 EUR+VAT
1 806 EUR/m2