Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 215167

215167
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3e/fhfl7spl2i9mah2jlvmnxx0aat7mpp19.jpeg
19
105 meters to the beach
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot that is located just 105 meters from the beach . The plot is situated 30-minute drive to Limassol, Larnaca, Nikosia and to the Larnaca International Airport. Within walking distance to the Zygi Marina/ Fishing Port. The plot has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a road 16 meters. It falls into planning zone Τ3ε with building density 40%, coverage 20%, 3 floors, 13.1 meters.

Read more
Object
№215167
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1543 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
105 m
Zone:
Τ3ε
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
650 000 EUR
421 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:44
215167
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49b/1088_820_2/zfsoweceww2q0e0rvlp1tt658e978rq8.jpg
№ 216104
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
398 000 EUR+VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/851jdyav1fv1tgbnaywesa22f2tlf0j7.jpeg
№ 216087
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 740 000 EUR+VAT
11 083 EUR/m2
Interesting