Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215155

215155
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/97a/1920_1080_2/8p714qib6v6cpohbenkbusi4frgd1q6h.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the heart of Lakatamia, Nicosia. Conveniently located close to Lidl and Alphamega. Located at the beginning of the new road under construction connecting Lakatamia with the A1 Nicosia - Limassol highway. There are five apartments on each floor: four spacious two-room apartments and one comfortable one-room apartment, for a total of 15 apartments. Photovoltaics are available for every apartment.

Read more
Object
№215155
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:06
215155
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e3c/rmequ9l8y9hj1yoj0l38mm414hr1fywu.jpeg
№ 214098
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
188 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
240 000 EUR
Interesting