Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 214814

214814
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/115/kqrfzdxhavp1lj228r6ra1mawn2ltkbf.jpg
Description:

Open the doors to a world of luxury and comfort with a new villa complex in the wonderful town of Pegeia, in close proximity to the spectacular Coral Bay beach. We present to your attention 30 amazing villas, created taking into account a wide variety of lifestyles. From cozy 2-bedroom to spacious 6-bedroom residences, each villa will be a testament to your unique aesthetic. Enjoy the luxury of a 40-meter communal pool, where every moment becomes a real celebration. Villa features: basement, covered veranda, double-glazed windows, garden, covered parking, swimming pool, outdoor veranda, playground.

Read more
Object
№214814
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Land area:
204 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
918 500 EUR + VAT
4 938 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T14:08
214814
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1072 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c91/1088_820_2/kwf25plq96fyskm3e42gke1yp8siys46.jpeg
№ 217106
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 88 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/563/1088_820_2/amnh7fsvckjbwdgjvh4kl1hcz2vfdpfr.jpeg
№ 217103
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 86 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d2/sugy8in8ntnfl3o46bx63elvqdh5kszj.jpg
№ 217064
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 079 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/622/at2bzwi4o7nlx1n1av5isg0udwscrs5x.jpg
№ 217063
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ff0/xg8ig5398sgeir4gxsu7295cfw8ue4we.jpeg
№ 216344
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/408/1088_820_2/7vjao1dtsrgjkvqyavivr8iyvdsi9ika.jpg
№ 216015
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
Interesting