Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Paphos № 217064

217064
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d2/sugy8in8ntnfl3o46bx63elvqdh5kszj.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Pool
Parking
Storage
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:
For sale 2 bedroom townhouse in Paphos, Prodromi area. The project is located in a quiet, unspoiled area of Cyprus, overlooking the sprawling Polis town, stretching down to the sea. In the center of this complex consisting of two and three-bedroom residences are two big swimming pools, recreation area and green Park. In design was widely used natural materials such as wood, stone and terracotta. Decorative elements in the exterior of houses to give this project a modern connotation.
Read more
Object
№217064
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 079 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:37
217064
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccc/1088_820_2/92zcri3rol1e5337y9bt2tqd9ne1spij.jpg
№ 217599
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
Interesting