Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 214795

214795
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e67/1920_1080_2/bebs5incv6rhmgz137ge0hs22ygs71aw.jpg
Description:

Open the doors to a world of luxury and comfort with a new villa complex in the wonderful town of Pegeia, in close proximity to the spectacular Coral Bay beach. We present to your attention 30 delightful villas, created taking into account a wide variety of lifestyles. From cozy 2-bedroom to spacious 6-bedroom residences, each villa will be a testament to your unique aesthetic. Enjoy the luxury of a 40-meter communal pool, where every moment becomes a real celebration. Villa features: basement, covered veranda, double-glazed windows, garden, covered parking, swimming pool, outdoor veranda, playground.

Read more
Object
№214795
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
172 m2
Indoor area:
152 m2
Land area:
336 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 125 000 EUR + VAT
6 541 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:57
214795
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/579/1088_820_2/0tksj0w67uos6ukf2jv4np70ofx6qikn.jpg
№ 216756
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
4 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216737
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 079 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1088_820_2/8z2m9bz1rx9ugmdc2vje2hkrbgdntk09.jpeg
№ 216688
New
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2