Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 214574

214574
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/812/ln1vzlmc3v5p1w8e3618snsubo9kfgal.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a unique gated community in Zakaki district, Limassol. The complex is located next to the City of Dreams Mediterranean Casino and offers a rich infrastructure: several swimming pools, BBQ areas, a playground, a paddle court, tennis and basketball courts, a coworking space, a cafe and a gym. An ideal option for a comfortable life and a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№214574
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2023
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
479 000 EUR + VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:15
214574
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting