Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 214514

214514
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/135/ow7whv3k5796rabr199zyb70ecisxpyk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Elevator
Description:

Beautiful modern 2 bedroom apartment with sea view in the center of Larnaca near the Finikoudes embankment. The beach is a 2-minute walk away, near all the infrastructure - cafes, restaurants, services. Larnaca Airport is 15 minutes away by car. Open plan kitchen.

Read more
Object
№214514
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
350 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:53
214514
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/t2n2fafdbu1wnbm72hyg2wn5iunkzcsy.jpg
№ 213855
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
455 000 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/346/1088_820_2/33ecomn1ghjlu7ilwo16et73f5ztb2tu.jpg
№ 201041
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
785 000 EUR+VAT
5 268 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f8/1088_820_2/g3u7w29vlrmenzza9tva3tbktjtqbp9l.jpeg
№ 100760
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
3 364 EUR/m2
Interesting