Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 100760

100760
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f8/g3u7w29vlrmenzza9tva3tbktjtqbp9l.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in a stylish project located in the premium area of Larnaca, Faneromeni, near parks. The complex consists of three floors and only five apartments. The apartment has a modern design and thoughtful layout that includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, a spacious bedroom with a family bathroom, as well as a guest toilet and a covered veranda. Each apartment has a covered parking space and a storage room for additional storage. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and plumbing. Convenient location, the entire city infrastructure is within walking distance. The famous Finikoudes Promenade and the best Blue Flag beaches are just a 15-minute walk away. Easy access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island. Larnaca International Airport is 10 minutes from the complex.

Read more
Object
№100760
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
3 364 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:07
100760
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Interesting