Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 201041

201041
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/346/33ecomn1ghjlu7ilwo16et73f5ztb2tu.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Potamos Germasogeia, Limassol, just 650 meters from the beach. This is a modern boutique project offering spacious apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, significantly larger than in standard projects; luxury penthouses with 3 bedrooms, featuring spacious interiors and a wide layout. The project provides for smart, spacious layouts with excellent air circulation, 3—meter high ceilings, elegant, high-quality finishes, and a water-based underfloor heating system. There is a communal swimming pool, covered parking and separate storage rooms. The complex is located in a quiet and very sought-after area.

Read more
Object
№201041
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
785 000 EUR + VAT
5 268 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T04:53
201041
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/61d/7z2rfszfr0vd9j0rc7c2ld8l31fisb9g.jpg
№ 206364
Hot investment opportunity
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a7/wzlelhuu0qe1ner4rxmmt0ls2x7fns9u.jpeg
№ 197329
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 461 m2
730 000 EUR
2 840 EUR/m2
Interesting