Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 214470

214470
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/89b/5l587mee88cvvt1ty9sfn6btuz7u45l5.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex consisting of two exclusive residential blocks ideally located in the prestigious Limassol suburb of Ypsonas. The complex includes 24 carefully designed three-bedroom apartments (12 in each block) and promises an atmosphere of privacy and prestige. The construction meets the highest European standards, using only high—quality, carefully selected materials - from sophisticated thermal insulation systems and energy-efficient double-glazed windows to exquisite imported ceramics and durable high-quality plumbing. In addition to your private space, residents can enjoy exceptional shared facilities, including a stunning sparkling pool and a fully equipped state-of-the-art gym.

Read more
Object
№214470
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
7500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:53
214470
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72c/160wzzj9d4mivgm8coryxd09ya7zan3c.jpg
№ 197430
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
7 319 EUR/m2
Interesting