Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 214378

214378
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d77/1d5h0045d30jn7w5yip7mvsd2pwz7h3q.jpg
Description:

A modern and luxurious villa for sale in a quiet area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The property offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a guest toilet. The house is fully furnished and equipped with new appliances. All rooms have air conditioning and underfloor heating. Photovoltaic system, solar panels and water pressure system. There is a separate storage room, laundry room and garage. Large enclosed swimming pool with barbecue area, shower and toilet. The house has cameras and an alarm system. On the territory there is a detached house with a bathroom, kitchen and bathroom. All the necessary infrastructure is nearby. The sea is about an 8-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№214378
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
240 m2
Land area:
566 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:57
214378
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216361
Total area: 486 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
1 383 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
1 751 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/481/1088_820_2/qtzig81f3lrmrbhw1bnqy6ryhvjgad97.jpg
№ 216199
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
385 000 EUR
1 375 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/sukz1myddm816vjeajcheqa4dyhp7m51.jpeg
№ 213774
Total area: 225 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
7 111 EUR/m2
Interesting