Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213613

213613
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e4c/egpwqego4dyg8wtn2rlwunl68n6r0eq8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. A spacious living room, bright bedrooms and bathrooms, as well as a large terrace create a comfortable living space. The complex is equipped with parking, a storage room and an elevator. It is ideally located in the center of Larnaca, just a 15—minute walk from the Finikoudes Promenade and the Blue Flag Beach. Nearby there are schools, supermarkets and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№213613
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:36
213613
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
New
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eae/1088_820_2/pbso2mprfjrbp7ptui7qv572ivzobda0.jpg
№ 213730
Total area: 314 m2
Bedrooms: 3
665 000 EUR+VAT
2 118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/r6ld7sf16pyuzffp26y40eos9lmi162z.jpeg
№ 213481
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
178 000 EUR
2 282 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/urt72iqgndktfi5soqhoo0r12t0x4jqt.jpg
№ 207713
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
525 000 EUR+VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fc/1088_820_2/fn0jtoewcdgyk3glubiq3ns1hadso0co.jpg
№ 204525
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
Interesting