Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213563

213563
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1920_1080_2/2rguhkigl4gzrgfatrtr2yq9md4st4ox.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the lively Oroklini area, just a few steps from the center of Larnaca. The project combines innovative architecture with sophistication. The interior of the house has an open floor plan and panoramic glass allowing natural light to enter. Apartments with one, two and three bedrooms. Spacious balconies with sea or garden views. High-quality finishes and natural materials. Energy efficient design. The style is minimalistic. The verandas are deep and shaded, with space for dining and relaxing. Paths lead to the central pool, framed by trees and natural light. There is a relaxation area and barbecue area next to the pool.

Located on a quiet hill above the village of Oroklini, the complex offers a rare combination of privacy and openness. The residence is located just a few minutes from Oroklini beach, a short drive from the city center of Larnaca. Surrounded by traditional taverns and quiet hiking trails and connected to a highway for easy access throughout Cyprus. This is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213563
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 203 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:11
213563
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/111/1088_820_2/fcwfbq0k4vggupytp4hnmxg9xzg36pa8.jpg
№ 211199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a71/1088_820_2/401eh2ilmcf8vxgktgjyfuv6nprcjyeq.jpg
№ 185162
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/35tlthiiowua053kmjl8boyo8xcjiob0.jpeg
№ 167632
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
492 000 EUR+VAT
2 982 EUR/m2
Interesting