Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 167632

167632
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/618/35tlthiiowua053kmjl8boyo8xcjiob0.jpeg
Description:

Sale of a 2 bedrooms ground floor apartment under construction, located in Agia Fyla, Limassol. The court is an ideal option for smaller but also bigger families as it offers 9 comfortable units of two and three bedrooms each but as well as two beautifully integrated garden apartments. High-quality ceramic tiles in living room, laminate flooring in bedrooms, quality ceramic tiles in bathrooms & toilets, double glazing aluminum window frames, high quality entrance doors, provision for A/C split units in all rooms, sanitary wear from European brands, high-quality kitchen and wardrobes from European brands, counter tops made of artificial granite, high ceilings (2.90-3.20m)

Read more
Object
№167632
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
492 000 EUR + VAT
2 982 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:11
167632
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Interesting