Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213514

213514
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7e/1920_1080_2/5pvb406l4cxa55gou9gopi4fg6r8npyk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Aradippou, Larnaca. The apartment is located in an architecturally unique building where glass, steel, wood and concrete are combined into a modern urban oasis. Thoughtful layout, spacious rooms and sunny interiors with a large glazed veranda create a feeling of light, comfort and freedom. The housing is made using the latest technologies and design solutions: double glazing, thermal insulation, built-in wardrobes with closers, modern plumbing and a stylish kitchen. The open floor plan provides convenient zoning of the space, and the living room is ideal for both relaxing and meeting friends. The apartment is energy efficient, has a Class A certificate and uses eco-friendly solutions, including solar panels, Net Metering system and infrastructure for charging electric vehicles. The apartment is equipped with its own parking space and storage room, which makes the stay even more comfortable. The complex is located in a green, peaceful area, providing ideal conditions for living and recreation.

Read more
Object
№213514
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:14
213514
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60a/1088_820_2/6i7gzx9zcvwr5b42i485vyhqot2ho8nv.jpeg
№ 217267
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
167 500 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0dff0799w4zdb7n3gpqj7u9kvkp05esm.jpg
№ 211824
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 309 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
1 000 000 EUR
Interesting