Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213284

213284
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/198z60192qlj2xe5xo83dt64x2u15ja6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with easy access to all necessary infrastructure, including shops, schools and transport.

The apartment has a well-thought-out layout and a comfortable living space, ideal for both personal living and renting. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction to ensure reliability and comfort.

A covered parking space is provided for the convenience of the owners, as well as access to all necessary amenities nearby. Due to its attractive price and high investment potential, this property is an excellent choice for buyers looking for a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№213284
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
142 000 EUR + VAT
2 088 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:09
213284
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e3/c6re1udkrjm5nximzgrsszkqtadysurf.jpeg
№ 214083
Total area: 150 m2
543 000 EUR+VAT
3 620 EUR/m2
570 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/922/occv84hsot5m7z467w4a1c1fszpjfis4.jpeg
№ 208126
Total area: 405 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2300 m2
2 700 000 EUR
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f45/la202oa2dl0esigx6m9o39qhne308d4o.jpg
№ 204636
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
Interesting