Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 213200

213200
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5cc/lnkaoyjxz3zqyje4vvzidbbzpp8vucjn.jpeg
103
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot in Moni, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 1800 meters from highway and 4000 meters from the beach. It has square shape, flat surface and frontage with registered road. It falls into residential zone H5 with building density 30%, coverage 20%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters

Read more
Object
№213200
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1650 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Zone:
H5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
360 000 EUR
218 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T08:40
213200
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/238/1088_820_2/s45gt3jhf2y9ucnn06xli3pkriwlrggw.jpg
№ 193454
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
Interesting