Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212878

212878
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ad/zfc074eapey214a282rw2yl2jsajp22x.jpeg
68
Spacious 2-bedroom units, 92 m².
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Description:

A new modern residential complex in the prestigious Acropolis area, combining tranquility and functionality, while being in close proximity to urban infrastructure, parks, schools, hospitals, supermarkets, bakeries and other commercial facilities. Makariou Avenue is about a 20-minute walk away. The complex consists of five six-storey apartment buildings with roof gardens. There are well-maintained recreation areas for residents, including children's playgrounds, surrounded by greenery. Apartment buildings are designed with functionality, comfort, aesthetics, privacy, security, and a bioclimatic approach in mind. Each house retains its autonomy, remaining part of a single architectural ensemble. Special attention is paid to the exterior spaces and spacious verandas.

Read more
Object
№212878
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
Communications summed up:
Yes
315 000 EUR + VAT
2 890 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:38
212878
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fc/bqyzkvp4bc8r8w21sprco238sj8pfnbu.jpg
№ 208679
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d02/nc2z11s2o81uvfsy5bhuev6kyg2ivd6j.jpg
№ 208671
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/025/1088_820_2/vzyx46idrtvpzc7hgxumzavh1ls9e37b.jpg
№ 208581
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 190993
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
540 000 EUR
8 308 EUR/m2
Interesting