Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 98067

98067
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/336/nghdpswqhal0sni9ds38vc6o2mrva9wr.jpg
560
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

An industrial land plot with an area of 940m2 is for sale in lower Konia, Paphos. Advantageous location due to easy access to the main highway and the city center. There is an opportunity to purchase a neighboring plot of land with an area of 927 m2 and build a building of 1493 m2 of total covered area.

Read more
Object
№98067
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
940 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Zone:
Βα5
Building percentage:
80
Percentage of coverage:
60
Communications summed up:
Yes
250 000 EUR
266 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T21:23
98067
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/903/1088_820_2/sqayqroo0awbuotaen384s8t1ox61z9s.jpg
№ 204559
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
163 000 EUR+VAT
2 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5cb/0x6lmi353h9uznvixafdg7cbtlc7gdcu.jpg
№ 192165
Special offer
Total area: 47 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
220 000 EUR
4 681 EUR/m2
Interesting