Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 212841

212841
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d05/dzeh7kbkqw8nha1zymkrmtzxvuu3gk2z.jpg
Description:

A modern 3—bedroom penthouse for sale in Ekali, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a prestigious residential area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. The penthouse is designed in a modern architectural style with a thoughtful layout, including a spacious living room, an open kitchen and bright bedrooms, creating a comfortable and functional living space. High ceilings and large windows provide plenty of natural light and a sense of spaciousness.

High-quality materials are used in the decoration, including ceramic tiles, laminate/parquet in the bedrooms and modern sanitary ware from European brands. The apartment is equipped with an air conditioning system, double glazing, electric shutters and a video intercom, providing comfort and safety. A special advantage is the spacious roof terrace, ideal for relaxing, entertaining guests or creating a barbecue area with beautiful views. For the convenience of the owners, there is a covered parking, a storage room, an elevator and a controlled entrance to the territory.

Read more
Object
№212841
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
442 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
1 697 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T00:03
212841
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Interesting