Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212657

212657
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/34e/bpiv5buk0m2hvjdo0xax0g7x9xfpzb09.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade, Agios Tychonas area. The project is adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. The exhibition hall. Children's room. A private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№212657
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 400 000 EUR + VAT
12 963 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:41
212657
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
New
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
New
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a4/1088_820_2/27h73caxb433w2j2xiax3vhbqd7qrh2x.jpg
№ 207913
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 340 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b7/1088_820_2/ek6zj3v3fpso5sii9644fmdn9tj3toky.jpg
№ 167508
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 890 000 EUR+VAT
7 383 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4e/1088_820_2/gvgf14ycoxk2t5svj588clx7m8mjkcw2.jpg
№ 157925
Total area: 310 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 557 m2
850 000 EUR
2 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ada/5xpga341zqbnwwi0phtkbhrgf2xmvwxl.jpeg
№ 156687
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
385 000 EUR+VAT
6 210 EUR/m2
Interesting