Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 207913

207913
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a4/27h73caxb433w2j2xiax3vhbqd7qrh2x.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca. This area is located close to the beaches and offers a calm and safe environment, making it ideal for a family stay. In addition, transport accessibility allows easy access to the center of Larnaca and the international airport, which provides convenience for travel and daily life. The villa consists of 2 floors. On the ground floor: kitchen + dining room and living room. On the second floor there are 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There is a roof garden of 48 m2.

Read more
Object
№207913
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Land area:
340 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
715 000 EUR + VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T23:17
207913
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/853/qlbksluz13hux258ewqltsscx9nuymdp.jpeg
№ 134109
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
Interesting