Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212330

212330
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/605/hl08tow1r9r3midsz5exch9ef6j0obny.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a gated complex at the off-plan stage in picturesque Oroklini, Larnaca. This project is located in close proximity to the sea. Inside the complex there are facilities such as a swimming pool, a clubhouse, a gym and a beautifully decorated green area for recreation. Its convenient location makes it an ideal place to live. This investment can bring an annual return of 5% to 8%.

Read more
Object
№212330
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 500 EUR + VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:15
212330
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e2/1088_820_2/30p1bzxuuezcaaxrt62f1zgbyf9kikki.jpeg
№ 211073
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
144 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c8/1088_820_2/c1x1v0zjawtyh0gchou0ixu4plroogqo.jpg
№ 204658
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
138 000 EUR+VAT
2 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a3/1088_820_2/b1oguqhf2l2cu03fr5mjwpgaztvnrc9z.jpeg
№ 176863
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/czfxsm4s9yofzr7abuy1iv4s58tahmpy.jpg
№ 161389
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 408 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
3 273 EUR/m2
Interesting