Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211073

211073
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e2/30p1bzxuuezcaaxrt62f1zgbyf9kikki.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex of new construction, made using high-quality materials and modern technologies. The complex offers a comfortable infrastructure for residents, including a communal swimming pool, gym and playground, as well as a green area around the perimeter, creating a cozy and private atmosphere. The apartment has a comfortable layout, high ceilings, modern finishes and equipment, a parking space and a storage room are provided. A great option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211073
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
72 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
144 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:12
211073
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e6e/1088_820_2/yqrlsn4kaqxvsye0aduyjiwtdkhnmwy4.jpeg
№ 178855
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a3/1088_820_2/b1oguqhf2l2cu03fr5mjwpgaztvnrc9z.jpeg
№ 176863
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting