Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212313

212313
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d01/1bq4067b1gw7n8budqcvuzu3meo1petd.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a gated complex at the off-plan stage in picturesque Oroklini, Larnaca. This project is located in close proximity to the sea. Inside the complex there are facilities such as a swimming pool, a clubhouse, a gym and a beautifully decorated green area for recreation. Its convenient location makes it an ideal place to live. This investment can bring an annual return of 5% to 8%.

Read more
Object
№212313
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
173 500 EUR + VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T11:32
212313
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/nir6y8xmb7zd6xo9hstmf595uvla6z0y.jpg
№ 218125
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1088_820_2/l2tiagt6dsbxk8jllfei9lgov51rvf4q.jpg
№ 209611
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
216 000 EUR+VAT
2 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2d/1088_820_2/2ywgnk9hrdjx3yh2vj9n1isqpoukwry5.jpeg
№ 154045
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 200 m2
300 000 EUR
2 400 EUR/m2
Interesting