Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212184

212184
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4df/1920_1080_2/w1tjz6ydx9pzjdaa7bzv77ujpx652kyx.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a modern residential complex with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The facility meets energy efficiency class A, which provides good thermal insulation, comfort at any time of the year and reduced energy costs. The building provides areas for installing photovoltaic systems and charging electric vehicles, supporting a modern and environmentally friendly lifestyle. For the convenience of the owners, there is a covered parking, a private storage room and a video surveillance system (CCTV). Preparations have also been made for the installation of air conditioners in all rooms.

Due to the quality of construction, modern facilities and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212184
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:39
212184
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 182791
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
3 841 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/300/1088_820_2/q103yy38fzq7h22fdabtie3x3u82w3z5.jpg
№ 182773
Total area: 1200 m2
Plot Size: 1069 m2
4 000 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea6/1088_820_2/sfopqa10i4sgxeraedtr1scqc0o69nk7.jpg
№ 179325
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 8
1 615 000 EUR+VAT
4 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50a/1088_820_2/gx291ha1g3et5loygb6uag7k3j1jv81g.jpg
№ 169946
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
720 000 EUR+VAT
5 496 EUR/m2
Interesting