Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 212048

212048
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1920_1080_2/f6f6qtcpw576w8r20y34ysc7zdpqb0c8.jpg
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Kapsalos, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in the central part of the city with high rental demand and convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The apartment is designed in a modern style with a spacious layout and high ceilings (3 m), creating a sense of space and light. Large verandas provide a harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor spaces, ideal for relaxing.

The facility meets energy efficiency class A and is equipped with a photovoltaic system for all apartments and common areas, which significantly reduces energy costs. Electric underfloor heating, a smart home system and electric shutters are provided for maximum comfort.

The decoration uses high-quality materials and modern design solutions that match the premium level of housing. Due to its excellent location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212048
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
3 253 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T15:14
212048
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17863 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/s0erdx8fpbhdkyvf2f60tla25rpdkj16.jpeg
№ 217145
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ac/1088_820_2/59wc5xr7cdlay4khtiig2vy2i57re0b6.jpeg
№ 217144
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/60e/2oxg25e9d4jmb9zcjfxpl5h67nl6mkqq.jpeg
№ 217143
New
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/108/0pap8z5wzadceetebyxhi4dlbl8vboau.jpeg
№ 217142
New
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75a/1088_820_2/h95angqld1sv1yglcueos0ejnfzvvp7d.jpeg
№ 210216
Total area: 991 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1086 m2
2 200 000 EUR
2 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206252
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
382 000 EUR+VAT
3 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e0/1088_820_2/16hnvawrns23kyvlstilco7g3chhz3uf.jpg
№ 204562
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 478 EUR/m2
Interesting