Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212007

212007
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/780/njqneennfqqy7epuk9qynaqfqsg3qbu8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kapsalos area, Limassol. The project consists of two buildings with a total of 36 carefully planned apartments. Block A has 4 double and 8 single apartments. Block B has 8 single, 12 double and 4 spacious three-bedroom apartments. The three apartments on the top floor also have their own roof terraces.

All apartments feature a functional layout, plenty of natural light, and private outdoor spaces such as verandas or terraces. The complex has a swimming pool with a barbecue area.

The residential complex is located in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, surrounded by developed urban infrastructure. From schools and shopping malls to cafes, padel courts, stadiums and green parks, everything is within walking distance. Its strategic location provides direct access to the highway, and just a short drive away is the vibrant city center and Limassol business center.

Read more
Object
№212007
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
295 500 EUR + VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:48
212007
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
New
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/637/1088_820_2/8om7iufa3924hyeko1vw39g5qn7fosed.jpg
№ 167091
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 958 EUR/m2
Interesting