Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 167091

167091
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/637/1920_1080_2/8om7iufa3924hyeko1vw39g5qn7fosed.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a gated community. The project is a carefully selected collection of residences, including four spacious two—bedroom apartments and two exquisite three-bedroom apartments, one of which is a stunning penthouse. Each house is designed with meticulous attention to detail, which provides the perfect combination of modern elegance and comfort, with an open plan, high-quality finishes and private balconies that let in natural light and offer serene views. Enjoy the convenience of a communal pool just a few steps from your door, perfect for a refreshing swim. Next to the pool you will find well-equipped showers and toilets, and each apartment has enough storage space next to an indoor parking space. The state-of-the-art VRF system provides year-round comfort, and underfloor heating adds extra warmth during the winter months.

Specifications:

VRF technology, Thermal aluminum windows, Communal pool, Solar water heater, Laminate floors in the bedrooms, Dedicated and guest parking, Dedicated storage, Shared locker rooms, Closed project, Elevator, landscaped area, Class A energy efficiency, proximity to facilities and amenities, private, quiet area, high-quality materials, individual interior, individual cabinets and cabinets, tiled floors in all living areas

Read more
Object
№167091
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 958 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:46
167091
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 208907
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
512 500 EUR+VAT
3 510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba9/8njc0g6m1zwyuilw0i60uk82uum0bn1h.jpeg
№ 208347
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
8 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/wdr12bfjkw3tmhsz1vkag3h3ng0s3pkr.jpeg
№ 204076
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42d/1088_820_2/0ux0911m0ef28gd2tchiucvntqn37d31.jpeg
№ 203270
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
310 000 EUR