Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 211877

211877
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/951/iogmqf69e8b1i6vtxbr3nhxmwkc7qg7t.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment of 100 m2 on the ground floor in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The apartment includes 3 bedrooms, bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room and a garden of 40 m2. The facility is in excellent condition after construction in 2021 and is equipped with new air conditioners and all necessary household appliances. The property is located in a quiet cul-de-sac next to a green area, while all necessary infrastructure, including schools, shops, supermarkets, cafes and pharmacies, is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№211877
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Year of construction:
2021
225 000 EUR
1 607 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:55
211877
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/671/1088_820_2/nwpep3puqpbg6l0em0kq3ln56sjqxpt2.jpeg
№ 211170
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 850 EUR
19 EUR/m2
Interesting