Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211749

211749
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cc/1920_1080_2/vrxb2l5n5xyhi64p3zduuhmeo3akr3hn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1+1 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Located in a promising area, the complex is a modern project offering a collection of 1 and 2 bedroom apartments. Designed with an efficient layout and modern living standards in mind, the project is ideal for both homeowners and investors seeking quality and comfort. Due to its convenient location near major transport interchanges and everyday infrastructure facilities, residents benefit from quick access to shopping malls, schools, business districts and nearby recreation areas.

Read more
Object
№211749
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
62 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
349 000 EUR + VAT
4 205 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:17
211749
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/env42h6jio5pcmre7xcfhqu8mznw8dw2.jpg
№ 209481
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
660 000 EUR+VAT
6 346 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fb/1088_820_2/1nf6e9cgwrx2ygv7y3mrmhw0qwyzf7o3.jpg
№ 200922
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
695 000 EUR
5 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e7/1088_820_2/imk965bem5pab4r24y92zg1fp2eval8j.jpg
№ 184802
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
1 019 000 EUR+VAT
4 829 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55a/1088_820_2/3aq88iavn0da0nm2yt60cogihpv8p4lh.jpg
№ 135609
Total area: 1100 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1250 m2
3 700 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
Interesting