Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211728

211728
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eff/1920_1080_2/e6k425siuak9s9wpcv0eckf410x043vv.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. There are only 14 designer apartments in the complex. Apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms: spacious, bright interiors with high-quality finishes. The penthouses on the third floor feature spacious private roof gardens with stunning views and an additional outdoor seating area. The premium 3-bedroom apartment includes a private pool.

Each apartment has individual photovoltaic systems to significantly reduce energy costs, an air conditioning system in all apartments and built-in electric shutters. A fully fenced perimeter combined with a reliable intercom system ensures complete peace of mind.

Foley's School and The Grammar School are within walking distance or a short drive away. The complex is surrounded by first-class supermarkets, pharmacies, banks, cafes and restaurants. A quick exit to the motorway and a short drive to the Limassol city center and the waterfront.

Read more
Object
№211728
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
248 000 EUR + VAT
2 611 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:54
211728
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2b/1088_820_2/npcz39lxlarcr2ply2dqtcx3ur9xlba1.jpg
№ 204673
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86a/1088_820_2/cpew3x9dlkqwm9ym1yvqlrp2xajhnrqy.jpg
№ 199816
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
2 877 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/1qf3p0o2yk3j43nr4ai53sc3fwcxivaj.jpg
№ 199303
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
244 000 EUR+VAT
4 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f49/1088_820_2/91llh3ep8e0gm0mi3ea5kvmtux2f5dlc.jpg
№ 181798
Total area: 625 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1293 m2
2 700 000 EUR
4 320 EUR/m2
Interesting