Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 204673

204673
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2b/1920_1080_2/npcz39lxlarcr2ply2dqtcx3ur9xlba1.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The apartment offers modern design and high-quality finishes. The thermal insulation of the roof is made using expanded polystyrene. The interior floors in the living room, dining room, kitchen, bedrooms and bathrooms will be tiled with ceramic tiles. The walls of the bathrooms and kitchen areas are also lined with ceramics. The veranda and exterior stairwells are finished with ceramic tiles, and the parking spaces are filled with concrete and individually numbered for each apartment. The front door is equipped with a lock. The building has four elevators with an alarm system. Sliding doors and windows are made of heat-insulating aluminum with double glazing of the Muskita MU3000 and MU2075 series.

Read more
Object
№204673
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:59
204673
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d6/1088_820_2/d6ogykgt00g7fdy1zjf4p1lvikph5py4.jpg
№ 126699
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 047 EUR/m2
Interesting