Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 211723

211723
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/4db/am3zzjn6zhm0q2gpwad3hrc7cnna5nvp.JPG
Description:

For sale a penthouse in a new complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, which is developing rapidly and is in great demand. Each apartment has a storage room and private parking. The apartment building also has a fenced area with a swimming pool. It has a modern design that stands out and looks refreshing and clean. Each apartment has a huge terrace and a carefully thought-out apartment layout. All apartments have two bedrooms, built using modern technologies and materials of the highest quality. The residence will be a fantastic option for those who prefer to live in a modern, beautiful, quiet and peaceful environment, while having the opportunity to quickly get to any area of the city. It will be a great choice for a family with children or a single young person who can use the second room as a home office or implement their own ideas.

Read more
Object
№211723
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
215 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
2 186 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T10:26
211723
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting