Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211639

211639
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/600/xxrdinol7b2drad8p02us53hd18exof7.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A well–maintained territory, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 51 m2, the covered veranda is 12 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211639
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:43
211639
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/699/1088_820_2/yif505v7ctr9amd7s63bmur4ekmf5let.jpeg
№ 162538
Total area: 353 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 852 000 EUR+VAT
5 246 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/rmal3sn9ob90h9hi3bipe8nqjws442i6.jpeg
№ 159066
Ready villa.
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 668 m2
859 000 EUR
3 382 EUR/m2
Interesting