Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 211594

211594
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7de/x1n5alr3b7itenv6pb3i4jk82h6kehpk.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment of 95 m2 for rent in Egkomi – Makedonitissa, Nicosia. The apartment includes 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 2 bathrooms, of which 1 is en-suite, a kitchen, a living room, a dining area and a veranda of 6 m2. The property is fully furnished and fully renovated, equipped with all household appliances, including a washing machine, as well as split air conditioning systems in all rooms. The apartment is located on the 4th floor. The facility has an indoor parking space, energy efficiency class B, built in 1985. The bright corner residence is located just a few meters from 28th of October Street, close to universities and all necessary infrastructure, including shops, bakeries, restaurants, gyms, hospitals.

Read more
Object
№211594
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
1985
Energy efficiency class:
B
169 000 EUR
1 779 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:39
211594
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/648/6qz5xzparred4c30khryxgkxiw7uw04v.jpeg
№ 191943
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
387 000 EUR+VAT
4 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ca/1088_820_2/17p54ys43icza1ba3sogrhqcnu1zu7d4.jpg
№ 156936
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 500 EUR+VAT
3 206 EUR/m2
Interesting