Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 185417

185417
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b3c/yxnkq2dk4afzlah8h4nz7733qz76x749.jpg
227
Last apartments!
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

The last two-bedroom apartment in the central location is for sale. Architectural planning with modern specifications, perfect design and functional interior spaces. A high-tech, silent elevator with a luxurious stainless steel cabin from KONE. A monitoring system for entry and exit control. ALUMIL type aluminum windows with double glazing and high thermal insulation performance. Earthquake-resistant construction structure in accordance with the standards of legislation and regulation. Excellent construction quality with high insulation performance. A proven developer and a luxury class category. Payment using cryptocurrency is possible.

Read more
Object
№185417
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
04/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 991 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T08:51
185417
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e47/1088_820_2/m1gpk3uv18a5qe4lv161t24o6ut815ut.jpg
№ 207838
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 871 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/205/1088_820_2/u3f5mmiw34hl5hvj94wnyye9p967c6sr.jpg
№ 160298
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
145 000 EUR+VAT
3 295 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b78/1088_820_2/jt00vwdox2ikbahaw9kgj70p2ntubu2p.jpg
№ 156932
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
431 000 EUR+VAT
3 193 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61d/1088_820_2/uitrchibu6kohzb54vv86n69dav1eu6e.jpg
№ 156922
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
404 000 EUR+VAT
2 949 EUR/m2
Interesting