Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 211473

211473
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e07/pdik3o9vje4xm4g2tm0776ipzdkmwmao.jpg
143
Near to Akadimias Park
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern spacious three-bedroom house in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. The house is located on a plot of 225 m2. The interior of the house, with an area of 173 m2, turns into a cozy veranda of 10 m2. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. An 8 cm thick thermal insulation facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. The complex is located next to Akademias Park. There are a large number of large supermarket chains in the area, such as Lidl, Sklavenitis and Metro. Aglantzia is located close to the Nicosia business center and the old town.

Read more
Object
№211473
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
173 m2
Land area:
225 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
2 268 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:11
211473
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cc/1088_820_2/3v3m8tyrv85vbnm097u1uakcwwkg5u7l.jpg
№ 208459
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 194 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/l6damvg0k4u85k1bf048xgawfqw5llwt.jpg
№ 198295
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
457 000 EUR+VAT
4 311 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de8/1088_820_2/3064e559dtl2cxgvjcthqhrrqtnzmysf.jpg
№ 190598
Total area: 391 m2
2 300 000 EUR
5 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2b/1088_820_2/qj0fugtgh1kr5831qj60yx4xwtc72f0j.jpg
№ 182900
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 554 EUR/m2
Interesting