Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211349

211349
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1920_1080_2/ph3wo1r0u1me3fdt0wgu0pu4oytshj0w.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in the Kissonerga area with a beautiful view of the sea. It is located in a quiet, pleasant green area. This residential complex consists of 14 apartments: 2 single, 8 double and 4 triple. The complex offers comfort and safety that meet the highest modern standards. It consists of two blocks with a communal pool in the middle, as well as a gym. High-quality materials are used in the construction of the complex. The project also provides a covered parking and a private storage room. Security and comfort are provided by a video surveillance system and a Smart Home system. A remote-controlled gate and video intercom add an additional layer of security and convenience.

Read more
Object
№211349
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 058 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:40
211349
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/39a/1088_820_2/eb5mmactenmxffmo37ob3xzmo5ebm8ch.jpeg
№ 199631
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/267/1088_820_2/pte2bjqwa006ommzedecijmo9rete60l.jpg
№ 174059
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 82 m2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 748 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/353/1088_820_2/g93ck6ji24v1tty1nkgbu99usl8mjvl6.jpeg
№ 164974
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 578 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4e1/1088_820_2/gu26pefjc46kz44sn9wbabz9ts3pu4x4.jpg
№ 149035
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 500 EUR+VAT
1 898 EUR/m2
Interesting