Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 149035

149035
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4e1/1920_1080_2/gu26pefjc46kz44sn9wbabz9ts3pu4x4.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Strovolos, Nicosia. This cozy and modern apartment is ideal for both personal living and investment.

The apartment is designed with high standards of quality and comfort in mind. It has photovoltaic systems for the use of renewable energy and Hosta air conditioners, providing a pleasant climate in all rooms. Underfloor heating creates a comfortable atmosphere at any time of the year.

The kitchen, built-in wardrobes and bathroom furniture are made in Italy by the premium brand Cucina Cucina. German plumbing Duravit and Hansgrohe Axor emphasize the quality of every detail. The living room has a stylish Ergofocus fireplace, adding warmth and elegance to the interior.

The bedroom is equipped with a private bathroom, which makes the stay especially comfortable. The apartment is an excellent choice for those who are looking for modern, high-quality and comfortable accommodation.

Read more
Object
№149035
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 500 EUR + VAT
1 898 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:06
149035
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/141/1088_820_2/5e5lh4ys2gmkefzlieadplbl9rjvge83.jpg
№ 208803
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
Interesting