Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211345

211345
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/067/1920_1080_2/ey0oo3yvwyv0mn95miojnboyhh4tdrzg.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in the most popular area of Paphos Universal. Convenient location, 5 minutes to the city center, 7 minutes to the sea, near schools, supermarkets. A gated complex with a swimming pool, gym, Smart Home apartments, Video intercom, and a storage room. Modern design and high-quality finishes.

Read more
Object
№211345
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
3 650 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:01
211345
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad7/1088_820_2/nmxm5sdik0m8us8wr2sogc2tsc2jg4fh.jpg
№ 201692
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59e/1088_820_2/lazq6ov9malxahfy2581i1pgctz6jcca.jpeg
№ 201469
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
378 000 EUR+VAT
4 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f08/1088_820_2/r8d8qkpqi2cpmqfqlmagp2ndw271dey7.jpg
№ 200875
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1d/1088_820_2/5mgv5iiif9x90wulkgvdo73yyawmwcdo.jpg
№ 196835
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 249 m2
790 000 EUR
3 744 EUR/m2
Interesting